Sire (white & brindle) 04.04.2015 VOLEUR DE ROSES GRAND MERCI UKU0239640 - LOI1722482 Ukraine/Italy |
Sire (brindle) 30.10.2012 IST SHAIN MAGVAER 3×JCAC, 3×CAC, BOB RKF3469526 Russia |
Sire (brindle) 14.02.2007 ZHE-GRAN LE RUA IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV Junior Champion of Russia, National Champion of Breed (Russia), GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia, Azerbaijan, 2×RKF, RFLS, 3×CACIB RKF2019537 Russia |
Sire (fawn) 18.09.2004 -- 26.06.2012 DALI DE LA PARURE Junior Champion of Russia, Champion of Russia, 4×BOB, BIS, BIG video LOSH0961618 -- RKF1714142 Belgium/Russia |
Sire (fawn) 25.03.2003 CONFUCIUS DE LA PARURE Champion of the Netherlands LOSH 0925076 Belgium |
Dam (brindle) 21.10.2002 LUCE DEI MIEIOCCHI DELL'AKIRIS Best French Bulldog - 2010, InterChampion, Junior Champion of Slovakia LOI0319254 Belgium/Italy |
||||
Dam (brindle) 11.07.2005 ELENA DE LA PARURE Junior Champion of Russia, Champion of Russia, RFSS LOSH0980835 -- RKF1786289 Belgium/Russia |
Sire (pied) 26.08.2002 TRISTAN DE LA RENAISSANCE DU PHENIX LOF9B.F.19999 -- BE/RSH9090844 France/Belgium |
|||
Dam (brindle) 02.04.2003 JARA VON DER AKAZIENALLEE VDH/ZFB17832 -- BE/RSH9098438 Germany/Belgium |
||||
Dam (brindle) 21.12.2009 SORMADI SMAIL MAGIC Vice European Champion'2012, Junior Champion of Russia, Belarus, Czechia, National Champion of Breed (Russia), GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia, Belarus, Slovenia, Romania, Lithuania RKF2654013 Russia |
Sire (brindle) 03.07.2007 SORMADI CIVIC InterChampion, MultiChampion, Junior Champion of Russia, Estonia, Lithuania, Junior Club Winner (Lithuania), Junior Baltic Winner, Bundeziger'2008 Vdh-Ch, 2×National Champion of Breed (Russia), GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia, 2×RKF, Belarus, Ukraine, Slovenia, Montenegro, Lithuania, Bulgaria, Macedonia, Romania, Czechia, Balkan countries, 6×CACIB, 4×R.CACIB RKF2085711 Russia |
Sire (brindle) 25.08.2005-01.03.2012 APOLLO DEI BOULEGATTI InterChampion, Junior Champion of Russia, Champion of Russia, RKF, Portugal, Gibraltar LOI06/30774 - RKF1848878 Italia/Russia |
||
Dam (white & brindle) 03.01.2005 MAGNOLIA IZ RUSSKOI SKAZKI Champion of Russia RKF1685258 Russia |
||||
Dam (white & brindle) 27.09.2007 SORMADI BONITTA Junior National Champion of Breed (Russia), Junior Champion of Russia, 2×National Champion of Breed (Russia), GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia, RKF, 2×RFLS, RFSS, OANKOO, Lithuania RKF2153206 Russia |
Sire (white & brindle) 24.03.2005 SHEPHERD'S BULLDOGS EDISON TOP PRODUCER SIRE 2008-2009 MET.Fr.Bull6230/05 - RKF1733361 Hungary/Russia |
|||
Dam (fawn) 29.09.2005 ESCONT MISHMAR L'ETOILE RKF1805015 Russia |
||||
Dam (brindle) 24.12.2010 TIFFANI TIEN GRAND MERCI UKU0082831 Ukraine |
Sire (brindle) 10.05.2008 GIGOLO SKY BULLY ROYAL CLUB Junior Champion of Ukraine, Russia, Champion of Ukraine, Belarus SPKP3136 - UKU0028593 Slovakia/Ukraine |
Sire (white & brindle) 21.12.2004 VICKING DU FIACRE DE MONTPARNASSE MultiChampion, InterChampion, National Champion of Breed (Germany), Champion of France, Luxembourg, Italy, Switzerland, Germany, VDH LOF026441 - SHSB643877 - LOS643877 - ES06104500 France/Switzerland/Italy |
Sire (white & brindle) 21.12.2002 BONAPARTE DE NOIRE BEATITUDE LOF001459 - LOSH0921619 Belgium |
|
Dam (white & brindle) 18.09.2002 LEIBÖLL'S SOLEIL Champion ofLuxembourg DKK17537/2002 - LOF023684/04790 Denmark/France |
||||
Dam (brindle) 28.06.2004-06.12.2014 BONNIE BULLY ROYAL CLUB InterChampion, GrandChampion of Slovakia, National Champion of Breed (Slovakia), Club Winner 2006-2007, National Winner'2006 (Slovakia), Junior Champion of Romania, CentralEuropean Junior Winner'2005+BOB, National Junior Winner'2005+BOB (Slovakia), Champion of Slovakia, Croatia, Poland, Czechia, Hungary 5×JCAC, 3×BOB, 4×CACIB, 3×R.CACIB, 19×CAC, 7×R.CAC SPKP1176/06 Slovakia |
Sire (brindle) 20.03.2002-13.03.2013 OLIVER HAWORTIA GrandChampion of Slovakia, Champion of Slovakia, Club Winner SPKP651/03 Slovakia |
|||
Dam (white & brindle) 2001 FELON Z MESTA KATA MYDLARE SPKP300/2001 Czechia |
||||
Dam (white & brindle) 2007-2014 SORMADI ARKTIK AIS BABY 2×JCAC, 2×CAC, R.CACIB RKF2106402 - UKU0006034 Russia/Ukraine |
Sire (white & brindle) 24.03.2005 SHEPHERD'S BULLDOGS EDISON TOP PRODUCER SIRE 2008-2009 MET.Fr.Bull6230/05 - RKF1733361 Hungary/Russia |
Sire (white & brindle) 18.09.2002 LEIBÖLL'S SANTÉ DKK17535/2002 - MET1264/H/03 Denmark/Hungary |
||
Dam (brindle) 2001 SHEPHERD'S BULLDOGS IVON MET8592/01 Hungary |
||||
Dam (brindle) 17.03.2005-29.04.2009 YUTA IZ VESELOI SEMEIKI Champion of Russia, RKF, RFLS, 2×OANKOO, Belarus, Ukraine, Lithuania, 13×CAC, 3×CC, 2×BOB RKF1714279 Russia |
Sire (fawn) 15.04.2001 XONNY SUVEREN Champion of Russia CMKU/FB/3098/01 - RKF1204851 Czechia/Russia |
|||
Dam (white & brindle) 05.06.1999 VARUDZHI FA IZ VESELOI SEMEIKI Russia |
||||
Dam (white&brindle) 18.07.2014 PARISIENNE PÉTALE NOIR BULLMAS LOI 14139326 Italy |
Sire (white&brindle) 13.03.2011 STEP LAV ULTRAMARINE Champion of Azerbaijan, Turkey RKF2989957 -- ROI1261715 Russia/Italy |
Sire (fawn) 20.02.2005 VELE WATSON IZ DOMA EDISONYA Veteran World Winner-2013 Qualified for Crufts Junior Champion of Russia, Moldova, Luxembourg 2×National Champion of Breed (Russia) GrandChampion of Russia, Bulgaria Champion of Russia, Bulgaria, RKF, RFLS, OANKOO, Moldova, Slovenia, Macedonia, Serbia, Denmark, Balkan Champion 4×CACIB, 3×R.CACIB, 3×CC, 13×CAC, 4×BOB RKF1692035 Russia |
Sire (fawn) 29.08.2003 GOLDEN EYE DU CHAMPAGNE Junior Champion of Germany MET FR. BULL 2571/3 Hungary/Germany |
Sire (fawn) 07.02.2002 LACOSTE VOM ISERN HINNERK HJCH-3×HPJ-FKLGY'03-HFGY MET FR. BULL 1306/H/03 Germany/GB |
Dam (fawn&white) NICOL DU CHIEN-IACHE MET FR. BULL 9107/01 Hungary |
||||
Dam (brindle) 29.05.2002 ASTONISCH GUGA IZ DOMA EDISONYA Junior Champion of Russia Champion of Russia, RKF, RFSS, RFOS, OANKOO RKF1291042 Russia |
Sire (brindle) 20.08.1999 ADMIRABLE AUGUST LE CHARMEUR Junior WW-2000 InterChampion Champion of Germany, Austria, Luxembourg VDH/ZFB17209 Poland/Austria |
|||
Dam (fawn) 16.04.1997 -- 14.11.2003 FULLMOON FUNNY VALENTINE Champion of USA, Russia AKS NM 736995/06 -- RKF1115570 USA/Russia |
||||
Dam (white&brindle) 28.09.2008 STEP LAV AVATARA National Champion of Breed (Russia) GrandChampion of Russia Champion of Russia JuniorChampion of Russia Top Junior Dog-2009, Top Dog-2010 RKF2342838 Russia |
Sire (brindle) 07.06.2006 SVETAL ZHERMON ET'EN Junior National Champion of Breed (Russia), Junior Champion of Russia 3×National Champion of Breed (Russia) GrandChampion of Russia, 2×Ukraine Champion of Russia, Ukraine, 5×RKF RKF1901528 Russia |
Sire (white&brindle) 09.09.2003 CORLEONE LA FERME DE MARLENE Champion of USA, Russia, Belgium, RFLS, Bulgaria LOSH0937950 -- AKS NP 06133001 Belgium/USA |
||
Dam (brindle) 24.01.2004 SVETAL VALERI EDEL Champion of Russia, RFSS, ANKOR RKF1517864 Russia |
||||
Dam (white&brindle) 24.02.2004 EMMANUEL NUAR Junior Champion of Russia, GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia National Champion of Breed (Russia) RKF1700981 Russia |
Sire (white&fawn) 01.05.2002 SUPER BULLY LA MONARCHIA-MIRABEAU Junior Champion of Russia, GrandChampion of Russia Champion of Russia, Belarus, Moldova, Bulgaria, Ukraine National Champion of Breed (Russia) RKF1049402 Hungary/Russia |
|||
Dam (white&brindle) 10.08.2002 FLERIN ZHARDIN RKF1291912 Russia |
||||
Dam (fawn&white) 07.04.2011 TIFFANY BULLMAS RKF3029590 -- ROI1273414 Russia/Italy |
Sire (fawn&white) 17.04.2008 HAMER TRUMAN IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV Junior Champion of Russia, Junior National Champion of Breed (Russia) GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia, RFSS, RFOS National Champion of Breed (Russia) RKF2243532 Russia |
Sire (fawn&white) 18.04.2006 PETI LLEVR DANIEL D'ARMANI Junior Champion of Russia, Junior National Champion of Breed (Russia) InterChampion, GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia, 3×RKF, Ukraine, Finland, Slovenia 7×National Champion of Breed (Russia) TOP CLUB DOG - 2008, Qualified for Crufts - 2010, 5×CACIB RKF1895078 Russia |
Sire (white&brindle) ARMANI DE LA PARURE Champion of Russia, USA, Bulgaria LOSH0887591 Belguim |
|
Dam (pied) 09.05.2004 -- 13.09.2013 A'VIGDORS HARIBDA Junior Champion of Russia InterChampion, 3×National Champion of Breed (Russia) GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia, 10 ×RKF, Belarus, Kazakhstan, Moldova 10×CACIB RKF1535863 Russia |
||||
Dam (fawn) OLIVIA IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV Junior Champion of Russia Champion of Russia, RKF RKF1826108 Russia |
Sire (fawn) 03.02.2001 -- 27.05.2013 GLENLEE NIGHT HAWK European Champion - 2003, awarded WDS - 2003, awarded Crufts - 2008 InterChampion, MultiChampion, 2×National Champion of Breed (Russia) GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia, RKF, Finland, Ukraine, Belarus, Baltic 15×CACIB KCR ABO1141203 -- RKF1207220 GB/Russia |
|||
Dam (brindle) 05.09.2002 POMPADUR IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV Russia |
||||
Dam (brindle) 06.09.2004 -- 08.02.2015 DYNKA MEDOVAYA Junior Champion of Russia Champion of Russia, RKF RKF1618367 Russia |
Sire (fawn) 05.09.1998 -- 2005 TWIN LAKES GREGOR InterChampion, National Champion of Breed (Russia) GrandChampion of Russia, Champion of Russia, 2×RKF, Estonia, Baltic 10×CACIB AKC796554/01 -- RKF0020937 USA/Russia |
Sire (cream) 19.03.1996 HERE TIS' TWIN LAKES JOE KID Champion of the USA AKC670484/01 USA |
||
Dam (pied) 19.02.1995 BW'S LILY OF THE VALLEY AKC597306/04 USA |
||||
Dam (brindle) 18.02.2003 VIVIEN SUN SHINE MY LITTLE VALUE Junior Champion of Russia Champion of Russia RKF1398952 Russia |
Sire (fawn) 14.01.2001 ARTUR IZ PALEVYH BULDOGOV RKF1196874 Russia |
|||
Dam (pied) ZHOZEFINA RKF1011839 Russia |